Real Broker LLC Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
715 S Christine, Wichita, KS 67218
1/28

$125,000

$125,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,096 SqFt

715 S Christine, Wichita, KS 67218

MLS# SCK667369

Listed by Christopher Yontz • Real Broker, LLC

548 Aetna Dr, Cheney, KS 67025

$57,000

$57,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

548 Aetna Dr, Cheney, KS 67025

MLS# SCK670008

Listed by Christopher Yontz • Real Broker, LLC

2136 E Bryant St, Derby, KS 67037
1/35

$220,000

$210,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

2136 E Bryant St, Derby, KS 67037

MLS# SCK664823

Listed by Christopher Yontz • Real Broker, LLC

206 E Fieldstone Ct, Derby, KS 67037
1/36

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

206 E Fieldstone Ct, Derby, KS 67037

MLS# SCK663226

Listed by Christopher Yontz • Real Broker, LLC

4359 N Rushwood Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67226
1/36

$285,000

$315,000

9.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt

4359 N Rushwood Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67226

MLS# SCK656002

Listed by Christopher Yontz • Real Broker, LLC

13924 E Hawthorne St, Wichita, KS 67230
1/36

$323,000

$320,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt

13924 E Hawthorne St, Wichita, KS 67230

MLS# SCK656001

Listed by Christopher Yontz • Real Broker, LLC

6740 E Pepperwood St, Wichita, KS 67226
1/32

$270,000

$260,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt

6740 E Pepperwood St, Wichita, KS 67226

MLS# SCK658075

Listed by Christopher Yontz • Real Broker, LLC

423 Homestead Ct, Colwich, KS 67030
1/36

$338,864

$350,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,683 SqFt

423 Homestead Ct, Colwich, KS 67030

MLS# SCK653217

Listed by Christopher Yontz • Real Broker, LLC

1515 S Saint Francis St, Wichita, KS 67211
1/36

$130,000

$125,000

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,357 SqFt

1515 S Saint Francis St, Wichita, KS 67211

MLS# SCK670758

Listed by Karen L McCaughan-Prahm • Real Broker, LLC

724 W Jamestown St, Andover, KS 67002
1/34

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,857 SqFt

724 W Jamestown St, Andover, KS 67002

MLS# SCK670717

Listed by Amber Callender • Real Broker, LLC

521 W 5th St, Halstead, KS 67056
1/36

$177,000

$170,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

521 W 5th St, Halstead, KS 67056

MLS# SCK669307

Listed by James McGrew Jr. • Real Broker, LLC

13405 E Buckskin St., Wichita, KS 67230
1/36

$410,000

$425,000

3.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,257 SqFt

13405 E Buckskin St., Wichita, KS 67230

MLS# SCK669006

Listed by Genni Trilli • Real Broker, LLC

10708 W Rita Ct, Wichita, KS 67209

$270,000

$270,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

10708 W Rita Ct, Wichita, KS 67209

MLS# SCK671975

Listed by Jose Medina • Real Broker, LLC

2016 S Market St, Wichita, KS 67211
1/23

$95,000

$110,000

13.6%
1,168 SqFt

2016 S Market St, Wichita, KS 67211

MLS# SCK668041

Listed by Karen L McCaughan-Prahm • Real Broker, LLC

531 N Country Acres, Wichita, KS 67212
1/36

$275,000

$275,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt

531 N Country Acres, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK671071

Listed by Larry Hall • Real Broker, LLC

4400 W 11th St N, Wichita, KS 67212
1/30

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,430 SqFt

4400 W 11th St N, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK671871

Listed by Jenny Grandfield • Real Broker, LLC

11801 W Britton St, Wichita, KS 67205
1/35

$363,000

$363,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,451 SqFt

11801 W Britton St, Wichita, KS 67205

MLS# SCK667774

Listed by Jenny Grandfield • Real Broker, LLC

1933 S Fern, Wichita, KS 67213
1/33

$142,000

$135,000

5.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,132 SqFt

1933 S Fern, Wichita, KS 67213

MLS# SCK670577

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

2004 E Teak Ct, Andover, KS 67002
1/36

$356,500

$346,000

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,774 SqFt

2004 E Teak Ct, Andover, KS 67002

MLS# SCK668929

Listed by Marina D Gomez • Real Broker, LLC

823 W Iron Ave, Salina, KS 67401
1/36

$155,000

$150,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,592 SqFt

823 W Iron Ave, Salina, KS 67401

MLS# SCK670970

Listed by Kelly Kresin • Real Broker, LLC

129 S Kokomo Ave, Derby, KS 67037
1/31

$168,000

$185,000

9.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,374 SqFt

129 S Kokomo Ave, Derby, KS 67037

MLS# SCK667666

Listed by Jeffrey Schnell • Real Broker, LLC

2650 S Dalton St., Wichita, KS 67207-1911
1/34

$240,000

$200,000

20.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,165 SqFt

2650 S Dalton St., Wichita, KS 67207-1911

MLS# SCK671144

Listed by Kaylen Foss • Real Broker, LLC

4902 E Pine, Wichita, KS 67208
1/33

$118,500

$120,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath905 SqFt

4902 E Pine, Wichita, KS 67208

MLS# SCK670576

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

1410 Meeker Ct, Rose Hill, KS 67133
1/36

$297,000

$299,500

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,443 SqFt

1410 Meeker Ct, Rose Hill, KS 67133

MLS# SCK666639

Listed by Jenny Grandfield • Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logo Horizontal in whiteReal Broker Logo 2.0
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Alliance Property Group
Christopher Yontz

+1(316) 350-9346 christopher@alliancegroupks.com

1236 N Lake Ridge Dr, Derby, Kansas, 67037, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Logo Horizontal in whiteReal Broker Logo 2.0
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Alliance Property Group